Heren 1

Heren KNVB

Coach:Orlando Minguel

Spelers:
Abell, Justin
Bakker, Jack
Bastiaans, Ashley
Bos, Ralph
Bühling, Frans(K)
Giraldo Jaramillo , Ricardo (Chicho)
de Freitas, Isaac(K)
Gorissen, Clifton
van Ham, Reggie
van Ham, Shinto
Holswilder, Kenny
Jaggoe, Sashin(K)
Kannappu, Goutham
Kloof, Rick
Kuyp, Joey
Robert, Kalvin
Santiño de Leon, Milton
Veken, JohnBoy
Velasco, Gregory
Vital, Charlie
Vledder, Jerry
Woortman, Jos

TEAMGWGLVPTDPVDPT
TEAMGWGLVPTDPVDPT
01. Pellor/ DHS security 18701214417
02. FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 38611193220
03. Dansschool Biersteker/Plubos 17601183922
04. Bot Meubelen 17421144124
05. Zeemacht 27313102426
06. HV/Veerhuys 28314103534
07. ZVL/Elisabeth 1730492730
08. Texel 94 2621372326
09. Winkel 1720562339
10. HZV/Het Vennewater 2820662540
11. Vrone 2812552841
12. OZV Obdam 1710632143

sportlaan

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd heren 1: Pellor/DHS Security 1 – Scagha’66 1 (beker.)
Datum: vr 04-09-215
Aanvang: 21:35 uur
Plaats: Sporthal Sportlaan, te Den Helder.

Wedstrijdverslagen Pellor 1